Grim (3)

Real Name:
Erik Brødreskift
Profile:
Norwegian drummer. Born December 23, 1969, died October 4, 1999 (suicide, drug overdose).
Aliases:

Grim (3) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Grim (3) - The Last Tormentor album art Gorgoroth Gorgoroth - The Last Tormentor (EP) Malicious Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Grim (3) - Under The Sign Of Hell album art Gorgoroth Gorgoroth - Under The Sign Of Hell (Album) Malicious Records Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Grim (3) - The Olden Domain album art Borknagar Borknagar - The Olden Domain (Album) Century Media 1997 Sell This Version
Grim (3) - The Archaic Course album art Borknagar Borknagar - The Archaic Course (Album) Century Media 1998 Sell This Version
Grim (3) - Borknagar album art Borknagar Borknagar - Borknagar (Album) Displeased Records Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
9978012 Grim (3) - For The Elements 1996 - 2006 album art Borknagar Universal and 5 more… Borknagar - For The Elements 1996 - 2006(CD, Comp, RM) Century Media 9978012 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
TRZ25 Grim (3) - Fuck Christ Tour 93 album art Immortal Immortal - Fuck Christ Tour 93(Cass, Ltd, Num, Unofficial) Tributte Recordz TRZ25 2016 Sell This Version
none Grim (3) - Fuck Christ Tour (Live In Germany 1993) album art Immortal Immortal - Fuck Christ Tour (Live In Germany 1993)(Cass, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label (Immortal) none 2017 Sell This Version