Trollhorn

Real Name:
Henri Antti Viljami Sorvali
Profile:
Finnish metal musician.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Trollhorn

Vocals

naula 003, NAULA 003 Trollhorn - Midnattens Widunder album art Finntroll Finntroll - Midnattens Widunder (Album) Spikefarm Records, Spikefarm Records naula 003, NAULA 003 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
IF-24, KOLINA-173, TNB017R Trollhorn - Saatana On Herra album art Rytmihäiriö Rytmihäiriö - Saatana On Herra (Album) If Society, Ronötönttö Records, Thrash And Burn IF-24, KOLINA-173, TNB017R Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Naula 081, 171341-1 Trollhorn - Ur Jordens Djup album art Finntroll Finntroll - Ur Jordens Djup (Album) Century Media, Century Media Naula 081, 171341-1 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
SPINE775110 Trollhorn - Natten Med De Levande Finntroll album art Finntroll Finntroll - Natten Med De Levande Finntroll(CD, Album) Spinefarm Records SPINE775110 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
EVIL-058 Trollhorn - Reign In Supreme Darkness album art Vargrav (3) Vargrav (3) - Reign In Supreme Darkness (Album) Werewolf Records EVIL-058 Finland 2019 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

naula 003, NAULA 003 Trollhorn - Midnattens Widunder album art Finntroll Finntroll - Midnattens Widunder (Album) Spikefarm Records, Spikefarm Records naula 003, NAULA 003 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
spi107cd Trollhorn - Okkult album art Barathrum Barathrum - Okkult (Album) Spinefarm Records spi107cd Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Naula 014, 132 962 Trollhorn - Jaktens Tid album art Finntroll Finntroll - Jaktens Tid (Album) Spikefarm Records Naula 014, 132 962 France 2001 Sell This Version
spi112cd Trollhorn - Ensiferum album art Ensiferum Ensiferum - Ensiferum (Album) Spinefarm Records spi112cd Finland 2001 Sell This Version
NBR-002 Trollhorn - Shamániac album art Shaman (3) Shaman (3) - Shamániac (Album) Natural Born Records NBR-002 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
IROND CD 02-187 Trollhorn - Fragile Prologue album art Prophet (35) Prophet (35) - Fragile Prologue(CD, Comp) Irond IROND CD 02-187 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Naula033 promo Trollhorn - Visor Om Slutet album art Finntroll Finntroll - Visor Om Slutet (Album) Spikefarm Records Naula033 promo Finland 2003 Sell This Version
77476-2 Trollhorn - Trollhammaren album art Finntroll Finntroll - Trollhammaren (EP) Century Media 77476-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
MR-860-2 Trollhorn - Nattfödd album art Finntroll Finntroll - Nattfödd (Album) Spikefarm Records, Spikefarm Records MR-860-2 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Naula 081, 171341-1 Trollhorn - Ur Jordens Djup album art Finntroll Finntroll - Ur Jordens Djup (Album) Century Media, Century Media Naula 081, 171341-1 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
8660-2 Trollhorn - Nifelvind album art Finntroll Finntroll - Nifelvind (Album) Century Media 8660-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
9983141, CMD9983143 Trollhorn - Blodsvept album art Finntroll Finntroll - Blodsvept (Album) Century Media 9983141, CMD9983143 US 2013 Sell This Version
RITUAL 004 Trollhorn - C.N.N. / 0373 album art The True Werwolf The True Werwolf - C.N.N. / 0373 (EP) Death Rituals RITUAL 004 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
SPINE775110 Trollhorn - Natten Med De Levande Finntroll album art Finntroll Finntroll - Natten Med De Levande Finntroll(CD, Album) Spinefarm Records SPINE775110 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none, NESV-2023 Trollhorn - Vredesvävd album art Finntroll Finntroll - Vredesvävd (Album) Century Media none, NESV-2023 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
CUT081LP Trollhorn - Marras album art Korgonthurus Korgonthurus - Marras(LP, Album, RE, RM) Woodcut Records CUT081LP Finland 2020 Sell This Version
EVIL-000 Trollhorn - Devil Crisis album art The True Werwolf The True Werwolf - Devil Crisis (Album) Werewolf Records EVIL-000 Finland 2020 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

naula 003, NAULA 003 Trollhorn - Midnattens Widunder album art Finntroll Finntroll - Midnattens Widunder (Album) Spikefarm Records, Spikefarm Records naula 003, NAULA 003 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Naula 014, 132 962 Trollhorn - Jaktens Tid album art Finntroll Bakom Varje Fura and 6 more… Finntroll - Jaktens Tid (Album) Spikefarm Records Naula 014, 132 962 France 2001 Sell This Version
spi112cd Trollhorn - Ensiferum album art Ensiferum Ensiferum - Ensiferum (Album) Spinefarm Records spi112cd Finland 2001 Sell This Version