Gil (42)

Gil (42)

Real Name:
Gil Seong-joon
Profile:
Gil Seong-joon (Korean: 길성준, Hanja: 吉成俊; born February 15, 1978), better known by his stage name Gill (Korean: 길), is a South Korean singer and television personality. He is the main singer of renowned South Korean hip-hop duo, Leessang.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5358151]

Artist

Gil (42) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CMDC-0645 Sangman Kim Sangman Kim - 사생결단 (死生決斷 Bloody Tie) Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) MK Pictures, Beatball CMDC-0645 South Korea 2006 Sell This Version
L200000865 Leessang Leessang - Asura Balbalta(CD) LOEN Entertainment, Inc. L200000865 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version