Caroline Waters

Caroline Waters

Real Name:
Caroline Rose Waters (née Asplin)
Profile:
Caroline Waters, formerly Caroline Asplin (born 22 April 1966, Oslo, Norway) is a Norwegian actress, singer, film composer, and author. She is the daughter of actor and singer Per Asplin.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5358652]

Artist

Caroline Waters Discography Tracks

Albums

CIACD1034 Caroline Waters Venus Envy(CD, Album) C.I.A. Productions CIACD1034 US 2002 Sell This Version
REDCD1225 Caroline Waters Exposed(CD) Redhead Records (2) REDCD1225 Norway 2010 Sell This Version