Elisa Tovati

Real Name:
Elisa Touati
Profile:
French actress and singer, born 23 March 1976 in Paris, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Elisa Tovati

Albums

COL 5096012, COL 5096012000 Elisa Tovati - Ange Étrange album art Elisa Tovati Ange Étrange(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 5096012, COL 5096012000 France 2002 Sell This Version
Elisa Tovati - Je Ne Mâche Pas Les Mots album art Elisa Tovati Je Ne Mâche Pas Les Mots (Album) Mercury, Rapas Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Elisa Tovati - Le Syndrome De Peter Pan album art Elisa Tovati Le Syndrome De Peter Pan (Album) Play On France 2010 Sell This Version
5053105972326 Elisa Tovati - Cabine 23 album art Elisa Tovati Cabine 23(CD, Album) Play On 5053105972326 France 2014 Sell This Version
Elisa Tovati - Le Cœur Est La Locomotive Des Filles Émotives  album art Elisa Tovati Le Cœur Est La Locomotive Des Filles Émotives (Album) Capitol Label Services France 2019 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati Le Cœur Est La Locomotive Des Filles Émotives (CDr, Album, Promo) Capitol Records none France 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Elisa Tovati - Moi Je T'Aime Pour Rien album art Elisa Tovati Moi Je T'Aime Pour Rien (Single) Columbia, Columbia France 2001 Sell This Version
91051789 Elisa Tovati - J'avance album art Elisa Tovati J'avance(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia 91051789 France 2002 Sell This Version
Elisa Tovati - Débile Menthol album art Elisa Tovati Débile Menthol (Single) Mercury France 2006 Sell This Version
B0025HQGDG Elisa Tovati - Un Garçon Facile album art Elisa Tovati Un Garçon Facile(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music B0025HQGDG France 2006 Sell This Version
11592 Elisa Tovati - Ca Ne Sert A Rien D'Aimer album art Elisa Tovati Ca Ne Sert A Rien D'Aimer(CD, Single, Promo, Wat) Rapas, Mercury, Universal 11592 France 2007 Sell This Version
11427 Elisa Tovati - 9 Mois album art Elisa Tovati 9 Mois(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Rapas 11427 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - Le Syndrome de Peter Pan album art Elisa Tovati Le Syndrome de Peter Pan(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music none France 2010 Sell This Version
Elisa Tovati - Tous Les Chemins album art Elisa Tovati Tous Les Chemins (Single) Play On France 2011
Elisa Tovati - Il Nous Faut album art Elisa Tovati & Tom Dice (2) Elisa Tovati & Tom Dice (2) - Il Nous Faut (Single) Jo & Co France 2011 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - Comme album art Elisa Tovati Comme(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - Désir Désir album art Joyce Jonathan, Mickaël Miro, Elisa Tovati, Brice Conrad Joyce Jonathan, Mickaël Miro, Elisa Tovati, Brice Conrad - Désir Désir(CDr, Single, Promo) Play On none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - Tout Le Temps album art Elisa Tovati Tout Le Temps(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Play On none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - 39 Femmes album art 39 Femmes Feat. Mayra Andrade, Jennifer Ayache, Nawel Ben Kraiem, Blondino (2), Brigitte (11), Karen Brunon, Buridane, Amina Cadelli, Barbara Carlotti, Chat (3), Les Coquettes (2), Anaïs Croze, Camille Faure, Alma Forrer, Zaza Fournier, Elodie Frégé, Hollysiz, Agnès Jaoui, Mai Lan, Clara Luciani, Luciole, Madjo, Carole Masseport, Inna Modja, Sandra Nkaké, Ornette, Lili Poe, Pomme, Barbara Pravi, Olivia Ruiz, La Grande Sophie, Elisa Tovati, Calypso Valois, Diane Villanueva, Cléa Vincent, Julie Zenatti 39 Femmes Feat. Mayra Andrade, Jennifer Ayache, Nawel Ben Kraiem, Blondino (2), Brigitte (11), Karen Brunon, Buridane, Amina Cadelli, Barbara Carlotti, Chat (3), Les Coquettes (2), Anaïs Croze, Camille Faure, Alma Forrer, Zaza Fournier, Elodie Frégé, Hollysiz, Agnès Jaoui, Mai Lan, Clara Luciani, Luciole, Madjo, Carole Masseport, Inna Modja, Sandra Nkaké, Ornette, Lili Poe, Pomme, Barbara Pravi, Olivia Ruiz, La Grande Sophie, Elisa Tovati, Calypso Valois, Diane Villanueva, Cléa Vincent, Julie Zenatti - 39 Femmes(File, MP3, Single) Columbia none France 2018
7739158 Elisa Tovati - 1 2 3 4 album art Elisa Tovati, Matt Epp Elisa Tovati, Matt Epp - 1 2 3 4(CD, Single, Promo) Capitol Records 7739158 France 2019 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - Memory Almost Full album art Elisa Tovati Memory Almost Full(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Records, Jo & Co none France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

PRO-11365 Elisa Tovati - Un Garçon Facile album art Elisa Tovati Un Garçon Facile(DVD-V, Single, Promo) Universal PRO-11365 France 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

11428 Elisa Tovati - Quelques Mots De... Elisa Tovati - Je Ne Mâche Pas Les Mots album art Elisa Tovati Quelques Mots De... Elisa Tovati - Je Ne Mâche Pas Les Mots(CD, Enh, Promo, Smplr, Car) Mercury 11428 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - S.O.S album art Elisa Tovati S.O.S(CDr, Promo) Capitol Records, Jo & Co none France Unknown Sell This Version
none Elisa Tovati - Toujours La Même Histoire album art Elisa Tovati, Mark Weld Elisa Tovati, Mark Weld - Toujours La Même Histoire(CDr, Promo) Capitol Records, Jo & Co none France Unknown Sell This Version