Fat Lip

Fat Lip

Real Name:
Derrick Lemel Stewart
Profile:
LA rapper. Born in 1969.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Fat Lip Discography

Albums

Fatlip* The Loneliest Punk (Album) Delicious Vinyl, The Lab Australia 2005 Sell This Version
none Fat Lip The Lonely Punk(CD, Promo) Delicious Vinyl none 2005 Sell This Version
GSCD-7803 Fat* & Slim* Fat* & Slim* - Love(CD, Album) Grunt Style GSCD-7803 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

The Brand New Heavies / Fat Lip The Brand New Heavies / Fat Lip - Saturday Night (Jay Dee Remix) / Worst Case Scenario Delicious Vinyl US 2000 Sell This Version
Fat Lip What's Up Fatlip? / Goldmine (Maxi) Delicious Vinyl US 1999 Sell This Version
none Fatlip* / Bucwhead* Fatlip* / Bucwhead* - Untitled(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Delicious Vinyl none US 2002 Sell This Version
DV9008-1 Fatlip* Here Comes The Lip / The Story Of Us(12") Delicious Vinyl DV9008-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
DV9021 Fat Lip Today's Your Day (WhatchaGoneDu)(12") Delicious Vinyl DV9021 US 2005 Sell This Version
DV9024 Fat Lip Writer's Block / First Heat(12") Delicious Vinyl DV9024 US 2005 Sell This Version
DV 9021 Fat Lip WhatchaGoneDu / Joe's Turkey(12", Promo) Delicious Vinyl DV 9021 US Unknown Sell This Version