Tom Petersson

Real Name:
Thomas John Peterson
Profile:
Bass player for the American Rock band Cheap Trick, born 9 May 1950.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

HORSE 011-2 Tom Petersson - Dead Or Anything album art Dando*, Lee*, Petersson*, Schwartzman* Dando*, Lee*, Petersson*, Schwartzman* - Dead Or Anything(CD, Single) Trifekta HORSE 011-2 Australia 2002 Sell This Version