Corrado

Corrado

Real Name:
Corrado Levati
Profile:
Born in 1965 in Genova, is one of the first djs in Club Imperiale - Tirrenia (Pisa) in 90's.
Sites:
Variations:
[a53659]

Artist

Corrado Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Corrado Tribal Activity (Single, Maxi) Dance Factory Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
SAH 18/92 Corrado Trust(12") Savannah Records SAH 18/92 Italy 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit