Mick Hucknall

Mick Hucknall

Real Name:
Michael James Hucknall
Profile:
English singer and songwriter born June 8, 1960 in Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mick Hucknall Discography

Albums

2564695103 Hucknall* Tribute To Bobby (Album) simplyred.com 2564695103 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
0825646557899 Mick Hucknall American Soul (Album) ATCO Records, simplyred.com 0825646557899 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mick Hucknall Farther Up The Road (Single) ATCO Records, simplyred.com none UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Mick Hucknall Poverty (Single) simplyred.com none Australia 2008 Sell This Version
none Mick Hucknall Ain't That Lovin' You(CDr, Single, Promo) ATCO Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Mick Hucknall Happy This Christmas (Single, EP) simplyred.com none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Mick Hucknall I'd Rather Go Blind (Single) ATCO Records, simplyred.com none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Mick Hucknall Turn Back The Hands Of Time(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Mick Hucknall That's How Strong My Love Is(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) ATCO Records, simplyred.com none UK 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

KNOB 2 Mick Hucknall & The Frantic Elevators Mick Hucknall & The Frantic Elevators - Simply Mick Hucknall & The Frantic Elevators (The Early Years) (Comp) Receiver Records Limited KNOB 2 UK 1988 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

TheEverlastingFather

TheEverlastingFather

July 23, 2016
He's Mick Hucknall "Out of Simply Red" and I have to write 10 words at least.

Videos (5) Edit