Wigbert

Real Name:
Wigbert Van Lierde
Profile:
Belgian singer/songwriter and guitarist
Born: October 2, 1958
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Wigbert - Ticket In De Nachtkastla album art Wigbert Ticket In De Nachtkastla (Album) Virgin Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
840295-2 Wigbert - Nieuwe Tatoeages album art Wigbert Nieuwe Tatoeages(CD, Album) Virgin Music (Belgium) 840295-2 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
7243 842536-2 2 Wigbert Aan Alle Belgen(CD, Album) Virgin Belgium NV/SA 7243 842536-2 2 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
30-9120-2 Wigbert - Live album art Fay Lovsky & Wigbert Fay Lovsky & Wigbert - Live(CD, Album, Dig) Basta 30-9120-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
LCM100208 Wigbert - Altijd Wel Iets album art Wigbert Altijd Wel Iets(CD, Album, Dig) LC Music LCM100208 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
Wigbert - Niet Gewoon album art Wigbert Niet Gewoon (Album) De Muziekfaktorij Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
none Wigbert - Uit Het Geheugen album art Gene Bervoets & Wigbert Van Lierde* Gene Bervoets & Wigbert Van Lierde* - Uit Het Geheugen(CD) Not On Label none Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

114 480 Wigbert - Moeilijkheden album art Wigbert Moeilijkheden(7", Single) Virgin 114 480 Benelux 1991 Sell This Version
114 787 Wigbert - Ebbenhout Blues album art Wigbert Ebbenhout Blues(7", Single) Virgin 114 787 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
115443 Wigbert - Annelies album art Wigbert Annelies(7", Single) Virgin 115443 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
115 166 Wigbert - Rob album art Wigbert Rob(7", Single) Virgin 115 166 1992 Sell This Version
892418 2 Wigbert - Rik album art Wigbert Rik(CD, Single) Virgin Music (Belgium) 892418 2 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
892816 2 Wigbert - Rimpel album art Wigbert Rimpel(CD, Single) Virgin Music (Belgium) 892816 2 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
8936452 Wigbert - Roughs album art Wigbert Roughs(CD, EP) Virgin 8936452 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
7243 893015 2 6 Wigbert - Sylvia album art Wigbert Sylvia(CD, Single) Virgin 7243 893015 2 6 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 93934 2 2 Wigbert - Aan Alle Belgen album art Wigbert Aan Alle Belgen(CD, Single) Virgin 7243 8 93934 2 2 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8965872 9, 8965872 Wigbert - M'n Liefste album art Wigbert M'n Liefste(CD, Single) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8965872 9, 8965872 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
none Wigbert - Niks Mis Mee album art Sabien Tiels & Wigbert Sabien Tiels & Wigbert - Niks Mis Mee(File, AAC, Single, 256) Plansjee Records none Belgium 2015
none Wigbert - De Donkerste Nacht album art Wigbert De Donkerste Nacht(File, AAC, Single, 256) Plansjee Records none Belgium 2018

Compilations

Vormelek 001 Wigbert - Electricity album art Patrick Riguelle / Kathleen Vandenhoudt / Piet Van Den Heuvel / Wigbert Van Lierde* Patrick Riguelle / Kathleen Vandenhoudt / Piet Van Den Heuvel / Wigbert Van Lierde* - Electricity(CD, Comp) Vormelek Vormelek 001 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit