Iris Camaa

Real Name:
Iris Claudia Alexandra Martina Antonia Kulterer
Profile:
Austrian singer, dancer and percussionist, born in 1970.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Iris Camaa Discography Tracks

Albums

Iris Camaa - Chameleon album art Iris Camaa Chameleon (Album) Not On Label Europe 2003 Sell This Version
001 CD-OA Iris Camaa - Straight From The Shoulder album art Iris Camaa Straight From The Shoulder(CD, Album) Eastgate 001 CD-OA Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CM0801 Iris Camaa - Intimate Exchange album art Iris Camaa Intimate Exchange(CD, Album) Camaa Music CM0801 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
CM13IA1 Iris Camaa - Coisas Boas album art Iris Camaa, Ariel Ramirez (2) Iris Camaa, Ariel Ramirez (2) - Coisas Boas(CD, Album) Camaa Music CM13IA1 Austria 2015 Sell This Version
CM171C Iris Camaa - Irisistible album art Iris Camaa Irisistible(CD, Album) Camaa Music CM171C Austria 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IC0107 Iris Camaa - Soul's Embrace album art Iris Camaa & Ivan Ruiz Machado & Laurinho Bandeira Iris Camaa & Ivan Ruiz Machado & Laurinho Bandeira - Soul's Embrace(CD, EP) Spice Records IC0107 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
CM10EP1 Iris Camaa - Snapshot album art Iris Camaa Snapshot(CD, EP) Camaa Music CM10EP1 2010 Sell This Version