RSDJ

RSDJ

Real Name:
Roberto Santini
Profile:
Italian DJ, composer, producer and musician, born 18 June 1971 in Lanciano (Chieti, Italy).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a53737]

Artist

RSDJ Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RSDJ Come To Me (Single) TIME (2) Italy 2002 Sell This Version
RSDJ Sorry (Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment Italy 2003 Sell This Version
RSDJ Elektrodancing (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit