Sarolta Zalatnay

Sarolta Zalatnay

Real Name:
Zalatnay Sarolta
Profile:
Hungarian vocalist/singer.

Birth: December 14., 1947. (Budapest, Hungary)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a537375]

Artist

Sarolta Zalatnay Discography Tracks

Albums

Zalatnay Sarolta* ...Ha Fiú Lehetnék (Album) Qualiton Hungary 1970 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Zalatnay (Album) Pepita, Pepita Hungary 1971 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Álmodj Velem... (Album) Pepita Hungary 1972 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Hadd Mondjam El (Album) Pepita Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Szeretettel (Album) Pepita Hungary 1975 Sell This Version
Sarolta Zalatnay Sarolta Zalatnay (Album) Supraphon, Gramofonový Klub Czechoslovakia 1975 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Színes Trikó, Kopott Farmer (Album) Pepita Hungary 1976 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Minden Szó Egy Dal (Album) Pepita Hungary 1978 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Tükörkép (Album) Pepita Hungary 1980 Sell This Version
Sarolta Zalatnay Nem Vagyok Én Apáca (Album, Comp) Favorit Hungary 1985 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Privát Levél (Album) Ring (4) Hungary 1988 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta* Ave Maria (Album) Graf (3) Hungary 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bergendy Együttes* & Zalatnay Sarolta* Bergendy Együttes* & Zalatnay Sarolta* - Bergendy Együttes & Zalatnay Sarolta Qualiton Hungary 1964 Sell This Version
Zalatnay Sarolta*, Bergendi Együttes* Zalatnay Sarolta*, Bergendi Együttes* - Sweet William (EP) Qualiton Hungary 1964 Sell This Version
EP 7327 Bergendy Együttes*, Zalatnay Sarolta* Bergendy Együttes*, Zalatnay Sarolta* - Bergendy együttes & Zalatnay Sarolta(7", EP, Mono) Qualiton EP 7327 Hungary 1965 Sell This Version
SP 297 Zalatnay Sarolta* Message Understood(7", Single) Qualiton SP 297 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 319 Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* - Végre, Hogy Tavasz Van / Rég Hallottam Rólad(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 319 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 316 Zalatnay Sarolta* / Koncz Zsuzsa* Zalatnay Sarolta* / Koncz Zsuzsa* - Hol Jár Az Eszem? / Négy Év Után(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 316 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 334 Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* - Banjo Girl / Zorba Tánca(7", Single) Qualiton SP 334 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 338 Zalatnay Sarolta* Hurting You / This Is My time(7", Single) Qualiton SP 338 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 343 Voith Ági / Zalatnay Sarolta* Voith Ági / Zalatnay Sarolta* - Nem Szoktam Hazudni / Csak A Szerelem(7", Single) Qualiton SP 343 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
Koncz Zsuzsa* / Ambrus Kyri, Koncz Zsuzsa*, Zalatnay Sarolta*, Illés Zenekar* Koncz Zsuzsa* / Ambrus Kyri, Koncz Zsuzsa*, Zalatnay Sarolta*, Illés Zenekar* - Paprikajancsi / Lehet Jó, Lehet Rossz (Single) Qualiton Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 379 Zalatnay Sarolta* Szervusztok, Régi Barátok(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 379 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 372 Zalatnay Sarolta* Mostanában Hosszabbak Az Éjszakák / Jaj, A Matek(7", Single) Qualiton SP 372 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 388 Zalatnay Sarolta* Nem Vagy Te Király / Rám Se Nézz(7", Single) Qualiton SP 388 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (121) Edit