Σοφία Αρβανίτη

Σοφία Αρβανίτη

Real Name:
Sofia Arvaniti
Profile:
Greek singer.
Born on 4th May 1968 in Athens.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Σοφία Αρβανίτη Discography

Albums

RCA 70121 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Το Όνομα Μου Είναι Σοφία(LP, Album) RCA RCA 70121 Greece 1988 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Μη Μου Μιλάς Για Καλοκαίρια (Album) RCA, BMG Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Παράφορα (Album) RCA Greece 1992 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Ζωή Σαν Πορτοκάλι (Album) RCA Greece 1993 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Στον Αέρα (Album) RCA, RCA Greece 1994 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Η Αγάπη Τα Πάντα Νικάει (Album) RCA Greece 1995 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Καινούρια Μέρα (Album) RCA Greece 1996 Sell This Version
Σοφία Αρβανίτη Κόκκινη Κλωστή (Album) RCA, BMG Greece 1998 Sell This Version
ΜΒΙ 10803 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Συμπτωματικά(CD, Album) Music Box International ΜΒΙ 10803 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
VO 400609 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Χωρίς Retouche(CD, Album) Volume Disc VO 400609 Greece 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RCA 4116 Bonnie Tyler & Σοφία Αρβανίτη & Μιχάλης Ρακιντζής* Bonnie Tyler & Σοφία Αρβανίτη & Μιχάλης Ρακιντζής* - The Desert Is In Your Heart - Πεθαίνω Στην Ερημιά(12", Maxi) RCA RCA 4116 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
GR 121 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Κόκκινη Κόλαση / Κόκκινη Κόλαση(12", Maxi, Promo) BMG GR 121 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
CD SINGLE 0432 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Καλοκαίρι Και Χειμώνα Μου(CD, Single) Music Box International CD SINGLE 0432 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
N.M. 2760092 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Δύναμη(CD, Single) Nitro Music N.M. 2760092 Greece 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

GR CD 437 Σοφία Αρβανίτη Χορέψτε Με Τη Σοφία(CD, Comp) Αντιεκδόσεις Ε.Π.Ε., BMG Greece GR CD 437 Greece 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit