Ольга Сумська

Real Name:
Ольга В'ячеславівна Сумська
Profile:
Olha Sumska is a Ukrainian stage and television serial actress, show personality and singer. Born 1966 in Lviv, she is married to actor/artist Vitaliy Borisyuk (Віталій Борисюк).
Sites:
[a5375055]

Artist

Loading