Ago

Real Name:
Agostino Carollo
Profile:
Singer/songwriter/musician/deejay and producer, born on May 29th 1972 near Lake Garda, in the north of Italy (Roverto).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ago
Aga

Singles & EPs

Ago - Put On Your Red Shoes album art Ago Put On Your Red Shoes (Single, Maxi) NoiseMaker Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Ago - Tell Me Where You Are album art Ago Tell Me Where You Are (Maxi) TIME (2) Germany 2003 Sell This Version