Blue Raspberry

Blue Raspberry

Real Name:
Candi Lindsey
Profile:
Born June 9, 1972 is an American singer from New York affiliated with the Wu-Tang Clan. Her stage name was given to her by Killah Priest
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a53765]

Artist

Blue Raspberry Discography Tracks

Albums

CM-2017 Blue Raspberry Out Of The Blue(CDr) ChamberMusik CM-2017 US 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit