Náksi Attila

Real Name:
Attila Náksi
Profile:
Hungarian disc-jockey, songwriter and producer.
Born: 21 November, 1971 (Budapest, Hungary)
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

74321333992 Náksi Attila - Vol 1. album art Náksi* & Döme Dee presents DJ.Maci* Náksi* & Döme Dee presents DJ.Maci* - Vol 1.(CD, Album) BMG International, Ariola 74321333992 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321333031 Náksi Attila - Hiányzol / Micimackó album art Soho Party Feat Betty Love / Náksi* & Döme Dee Soho Party Feat Betty Love / Náksi* & Döme Dee - Hiányzol / Micimackó(12", Maxi) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321333031 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (51) Edit