Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Shoemaker
Profile:
Experimental musician from Washington state.
He died in August 2017.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Matt Shoemaker Discography Tracks

ST05 Matt Shoemaker - Mambang Kuning album art Matt Shoemaker Mambang Kuning(Cass, Ltd, C16) Stentorian Tapes ST05 US 2005 Sell This Version
hf_002 Matt Shoemaker - Wayward Set album art Matt Shoemaker Wayward Set(CDr, Ltd) Human Faculties hf_002 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Matt Shoemaker - 23five Live Archive album art Matt Shoemaker 23five Live Archive(File, MP3, 192) 23five none US Unknown

Videos (2) Edit