Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Shoemaker
Profile:
Experimental musician from Washington state.
He died in August 2017.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a53813]

Artist

Matt Shoemaker Discography Tracks

Various Isolated Agent (Original Version) (Excerpt) Various - Secret Thirteen Mix 026 (Comp) Secret Thirteen Journal US 2012 Sell This Version
UNPOD017 Unlogic Thing Hovering Unlogic Thing - Seizame(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Unline UNPOD017 Russia 2016

Videos (2) Edit