Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Shoemaker
Profile:
Experimental musician from Washington state.
He died in August 2017.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
rhizome_06 Matt Shoemaker - Mutable Depths album art Matt Shoemaker Mutable Depths(CD, Mini, Ltd) Ferns Recordings rhizome_06 France 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit