Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Shoemaker
Profile:
Experimental musician from Washington state.
He died in August 2017.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a53813]

Artist

Matt Shoemaker Discography Tracks

Matt Shoemaker Matt Shoemaker - Groundless (Album) Trente Oiseaux Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit