Ad

Walter Orange

Real Name:Walter Lee Orange
Profile:

American singer, born 10 December 1946 in Florida, USA.

In Groups:Commodores
Variations:
Viewing All | Walter Orange

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0