Sziko

Real Name:
Gábor Géczy-Szilágyi
Profile:
Professional Hungarian photographer since 1989. He was born in 1968 (Budapest, Hungary).
Specialized in fashion (Cosmopolitan, Triumph), erotic (Playboy) and music (BMG, Sony Music, Warner Music, Universal) related photography.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sziko

Vocals

ARCD 161 Sziko - Hív A Zuhanás album art Misstech Ne Kezd A Végén (as Szikó) Misstech - Hív A Zuhanás(CD, Album) Saxon Records (2) ARCD 161 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version
Sziko - Future Sound Of Budapest Vol. 2 album art Various Waterfunk Various - Future Sound Of Budapest Vol. 2 (Comp) Juice (4) Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
JUI004-4 Sziko - Future Sound Of Budapest Vol. 2 album art Various Waterfunk Various - Future Sound Of Budapest Vol. 2(Cass, Comp) Juice (4) JUI004-4 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Sziko - Ozone album art D.J. Schultz* D.J. Schultz* - Ozone (Maxi, Single) Record Express Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
HMK XS 05 CD Sziko - Úgy Mint Rég album art La Luna (4) La Luna (4) - Úgy Mint Rég(CD, Maxi) HMK Music HMK XS 05 CD Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
Sziko - Future Sound Of Budapest album art Various 2000 and 1 more… Various - Future Sound Of Budapest (Comp) Juice (4) Hungary 1997 Sell This Version
BMG 01198 Sziko - Valami Bizarr Dolog album art Kozmix Kozmix - Valami Bizarr Dolog(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Hungary BMG 01198 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
74321 71266 2 Sziko - Hitmix (Best Of 1994-1999) album art Kozmix Valami Bizarr Dolog (Csibészke Mix) Kozmix - Hitmix (Best Of 1994-1999)(CD, Comp) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 71266 2 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version

Production

Sziko - Future Sound Of Budapest album art Various 2000 and 1 more… Various - Future Sound Of Budapest (Comp) Juice (4) Hungary 1997 Sell This Version

Visual

74321230694 Sziko - Pizza...! album art Soho Party Soho Party - Pizza...!(Cass, Album) Ariola, BMG International 74321230694 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
Sziko - Ozone album art D.J. Schultz* D.J. Schultz* - Ozone (Maxi, Single) Record Express Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
74321259792 Sziko - Baby, Nem Kell Más! album art Soho Party Soho Party - Baby, Nem Kell Más!(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321259792 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
Sziko - Szállj! album art Soho Party Feat. Betty Love Soho Party Feat. Betty Love - Szállj! (Album) BMG Ariola Hungary Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
REC 25031-8 Sziko - Emergency album art Emergency House Emergency House - Emergency(CD, Maxi) Record Express REC 25031-8 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
0630-12329-2 Sziko - A Hold Szerelme album art Tátrai Band Tátrai Band - A Hold Szerelme(CD, Album) Magneoton 0630-12329-2 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
Sziko - Szan-Di-Li album art Szandi Szandi - Szan-Di-Li (Album) Quint Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
74321301062 Sziko - Készüljetek Fel! album art Kozmix Kozmix - Készüljetek Fel!(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321301062 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
QUI-606077, QUI606077 Sziko - Jódli-Dili album art Szandi Szandi - Jódli-Dili(CD, Maxi) EMI Quint, EMI Quint QUI-606077, QUI606077 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
74321320062 Sziko - 100% !! album art Kozmix Kozmix - 100% !!(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321320062 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
74321 363462 Sziko - Remix Album album art Soho Party Feat. Betty Love Soho Party Feat. Betty Love - Remix Album(CD, Album, Dig) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 363462 Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
74321413392 Sziko - 200%! album art Kozmix Kozmix - 200%!(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321413392 Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
Sziko - Szerelemdoktor album art UFO (14) UFO (14) - Szerelemdoktor (Album) Zebra (2) Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
HMK XS 05 CD Sziko - Úgy Mint Rég album art La Luna (4) La Luna (4) - Úgy Mint Rég(CD, Maxi) HMK Music HMK XS 05 CD Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
HMK XS-04 CD Sziko - Did U Love Me? album art Schulz* Schulz* - Did U Love Me?(CD, Maxi) HMK Music HMK XS-04 CD Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
8844552 Sziko - Lógatom A Lábam album art Happy Gang Happy Gang - Lógatom A Lábam(CD, Maxi) EMI Quint 8844552 Hungary 1997 Sell This Version