DJ Unity

Real Name:
Paul Devin
Profile:
Veteran oldskool happy hardcore producer and DJ, born July 1967 in London. Paul is still doing appearances and sets at oldskool events these days.

NOTE: This profile is for the UK happy hardcore artist. If you are looking for the European hardcore/gabber artist, please check DJ Unity (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Unity

DJ Unity Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DJ Unity - Tru D'Light EP album art Unity* Tru D'Light EP (EP) Pure White UK 1993 Sell This Version
DJ Unity - Freedom / True Unity album art DJ Unity Freedom / True Unity New Sensation UK 1995 Sell This Version
DJ Unity - Golden Lights / Freedom album art DJ Unity Golden Lights / Freedom New Sensation UK 1996 Sell This Version
UNITY 1 DJ Unity - Keep It Coming (Remixes '96) album art DJ Unity Keep It Coming (Remixes '96)(12") Not On Label UNITY 1 UK 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit