Liam Gallagher

Real Name:
William John Paul Gallagher
Profile:
English musician, singer and songwriter, born September 21, 1972 in Burnage, Manchester, England.

Lead vocalist and Frontman of Oasis (2) (1991 - 2009)
Lead vocalist and Frontman of Beady Eye (2009 - 2014)
Solo artist (2017 - present)

Brother of Noel Gallagher.
Married to Patsy Kensit from 1997 to 2000.
Married to Nicole Appleton from 2008 to 2014.
Father of Gene Gallagher.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0190295774943 Liam Gallagher - As You Were album art Liam Gallagher As You Were (Album, Single) Warner Bros. Records 0190295774943 Mexico 2017 Sell This Version
2 599847 Liam Gallagher - Why Me? Why Not. album art Liam Gallagher Why Me? Why Not. (Album) Warner Records, RKid Recordings 2 599847 Canada 2019 Sell This Version
190295279370 Liam Gallagher - MTV Unplugged album art Liam Gallagher MTV Unplugged (Album) Warner Records, RKid Recordings 190295279370 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
0190296739415 Liam Gallagher - Down By The River Thames album art Liam Gallagher Down By The River Thames (Album) Warner Records 0190296739415 UK 2022 Sell This Version
0190296423956 Liam Gallagher - C’mon You Know album art Liam Gallagher C’mon You Know (Album) Warner Records 0190296423956 Brazil 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IGN 16 Liam Gallagher - Going Underground / Carnation album art Buffalo Tom / Liam Gallagher & Steve Cradock Buffalo Tom / Liam Gallagher & Steve Cradock - Going Underground / Carnation (Single) Ignition Records (2), Three Lions Group IGN 16 UK 1999 Sell This Version
none Liam Gallagher - Scorpio Rising album art Death In Vegas With Liam Gallagher Death In Vegas With Liam Gallagher - Scorpio Rising (Single) Concrete, Concrete none UK 2002 Sell This Version
190295 753658 Liam Gallagher - For What It's Worth album art Liam Gallagher For What It's Worth (Single) Warner Bros. Records 190295 753658 2017
190295 773571 Liam Gallagher - Chinatown album art Liam Gallagher Chinatown (Single) Warner Bros. Records 190295 773571 2017
190295 731434 Liam Gallagher - Greedy Soul album art Liam Gallagher Greedy Soul (Single) Warner Bros. Records 190295 731434 2017
none Liam Gallagher - Wall Of Glass album art Liam Gallagher Wall Of Glass (Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2017 Sell This Version
none Liam Gallagher - I've All I Need album art Liam Gallagher I've All I Need (Single) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Liam Gallagher - Shockwave album art Liam Gallagher Shockwave (Single) Warner Records none UK 2019 Sell This Version
none Liam Gallagher - One Of Us album art Liam Gallagher One Of Us (Single) Warner Records none 2019 Sell This Version
none Liam Gallagher - The River album art Liam Gallagher The River(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Records none 2019
none Liam Gallagher - Once album art Liam Gallagher Once(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Records none 2019
0190295364519 Liam Gallagher - Now That I've Found You album art Liam Gallagher Now That I've Found You(7", S/Sided, Etch) Warner Records, RKid Recordings 0190295364519 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
0190295408350 Liam Gallagher - All You're Dreaming Of... album art Liam Gallagher All You're Dreaming Of... (Single) Warner Records 0190295408350 UK 2020 Sell This Version
LG-EP-1 Liam Gallagher - Acoustic Sessions album art Liam Gallagher Acoustic Sessions (EP) Warner Records LG-EP-1 UK 2020
none Liam Gallagher - Sad Song (MTV Unplugged Live At Hull City Hall) album art Liam Gallagher Sad Song (MTV Unplugged Live At Hull City Hall)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Records none 2020
none Liam Gallagher - Gone (MTV Unplugged Live At Hull City Hall) album art Liam Gallagher Gone (MTV Unplugged Live At Hull City Hall)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Records none 2020
none Liam Gallagher -  Everything's Electric album art Liam Gallagher Everything's Electric (Single) Warner Records none UK 2022
INFECT683S, 4050538786811 Liam Gallagher - C'mon People (We're Making It Now) (Don't Stop Now Mix) album art Richard Ashcroft Featuring Liam Gallagher Richard Ashcroft Featuring Liam Gallagher - C'mon People (We're Making It Now) (Don't Stop Now Mix) (Single) Infectious Music, Infectious Music INFECT683S, 4050538786811 Europe 2022 Sell This Version
none Liam Gallagher - C'mon You Know album art Liam Gallagher C'mon You Know(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Records none 2022
none Liam Gallagher - Diamond In The Dark album art Liam Gallagher Diamond In The Dark(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Records none 2022