Frej Barden

Real Name:
Karl Martin Sigismund Blomqvist
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born September 16, 1894 — died November 8, 1956 in Stockholm, Sweden
[a5389646]

Artist

Frej Barden Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Sv. 4-16034 Frej Barden - Två Läppar Så Röda / Hjärtats Triumf album art Frej Barden Två Läppar Så Röda / Hjärtats Triumf(Shellac, 10") Homocord Sv. 4-16034 Sweden 1929 Sell This Version