Albertino

Real Name:
Sabino Alberto Di Molfetta
Profile:
Italian DJ, producer and radio presenter, born 7 August 1962 in Paderno Dugnano (Milan, Italy). He is the brother of Linus (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MM LP 00190 Albertino - The Original Mega Mix Vol. 1 album art Albertino E Molella Presentano Various Albertino E Molella Presentano Various - The Original Mega Mix Vol. 1(LP, Comp, Mixed) Megamix MM LP 00190 Italy 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Albertino - Your Love Is Crazy album art Albertino Featuring David Syon* Albertino Featuring David Syon* - Your Love Is Crazy (Maxi, Single) X-Energy Records Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
PTM 3308 Albertino - Hardcore Compilation Vol. 6 album art Albertino Hardcore Compilation Vol. 6(12", Mixed, Pic) Extreme Records PTM 3308 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Albertino - Super album art Gigi D'Agostino & Albertino Gigi D'Agostino & Albertino - Super (Maxi, Single) NoiseMaker, Media Records France 2000 Sell This Version
UL4034 Albertino - Wonderland album art Albertino Feat. Niles Mason Albertino Feat. Niles Mason - Wonderland(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Ultra Records UL4034 US 2013

Compilations

LP TM 3303 Albertino - Hardcore Compilation Vol. 3 album art Albertino Hardcore Compilation Vol. 3(LP, Comp, Mixed) Extreme Records LP TM 3303 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Albertino - Hardcore Compilation Vol. 1 (Part 2) album art Albertino Hardcore Compilation Vol. 1 (Part 2) (Comp) Extreme Records Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Albertino - Hardcore Compilation Vol. 1 album art Albertino Hardcore Compilation Vol. 1 (Comp) Extreme Records Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Albertino - Hardcore Compilation Vol. 4 album art Albertino Hardcore Compilation Vol. 4 (Comp) Extreme Records Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Albertino - Deejay Parade Volume 1 album art Albertino, Molella, Fargetta present Various Albertino, Molella, Fargetta present Various - Deejay Parade Volume 1 (Comp) TIME (2), TIME (2) Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Albertino - Hardcore Compilation Vol. 5 album art Albertino Hardcore Compilation Vol. 5 (Comp) Extreme Records Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Albertino - Deejay Parade 4 album art Albertino Deejay Parade 4 (Comp) TIME (2) Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Albertino - Deejay Parade 5 album art Albertino Deejay Parade 5 (Comp) TIME (2) Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Albertino - Alba Volume 3 album art Albertino Alba Volume 3 (Comp) TIME (2) Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Albertino - Alba Volume 2 album art Albertino Alba Volume 2 (Comp) TIME (2) Malta 1995 Sell This Version
Albertino - Alba Volume 1 album art Albertino Alba Volume 1 (Comp) TIME (2) Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Albertino - Alba Volume 6 album art Albertino Alba Volume 6 (Comp) TIME (2), Radio Deejay, Radio Deejay, TIME (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Albertino - Alba Volume 5 album art Albertino Alba Volume 5 (Comp) TIME (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Albertino - Alba Volume 4 album art Albertino Alba Volume 4 (Comp) TIME (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
TIME 082 MC Albertino - Deejay Parade album art Albertino / Fargetta Albertino / Fargetta - Deejay Parade(Cass, Comp, Mixed) TIME (2) TIME 082 MC Italy 1997 Sell This Version
TIME 205 MCDP Albertino Deejay Parade Estate 2000(2xCass, Comp, Mixed) TIME (2) TIME 205 MCDP Italy 2000 Sell This Version
TIME 250 MCDP Albertino - Deejay Parade Estate 2001 album art Albertino Deejay Parade Estate 2001(2xCass, Comp, Mixed) TIME (2) TIME 250 MCDP Italy 2001 Sell This Version
TIME 280 MCDP Albertino - Deejay Parade 2002 album art Albertino Deejay Parade 2002(2xCass, Comp, Mixed) TIME (2) TIME 280 MCDP Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Albertino - Dance Revolution - Elettronica album art Albertino Dance Revolution - Elettronica(CD, Comp) La Repubblica none Italy 2002 Sell This Version
none Albertino - Dance Revolution - Italian Style album art Albertino Dance Revolution - Italian Style(CD, Comp) La Repubblica none Italy 2002 Sell This Version