Bára Basiková

Real Name:
Barbara Basiková
Profile:
Czech vocalist and writer. Born February 17, 1963 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bára Basiková - Doba Ledová album art Bára Basiková · Precedens Bára Basiková · Precedens - Doba Ledová (Album) Panton Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Bára Basiková album art Bára Basiková Bára Basiková (Album) Monitor (2) Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Responsio Mortifera (O Janě Z Arku) album art Martin Němec, Bára Basiková Martin Němec, Bára Basiková - Responsio Mortifera (O Janě Z Arku) (Album) Monitor (2) Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Viktorie Královská album art Bára Basiková & Basic Beat Bára Basiková & Basic Beat - Viktorie Královská (Album) Monitor (2) Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Dreams Of Sphinx album art Martin Němec, Bára Basiková Martin Němec, Bára Basiková - Dreams Of Sphinx (Album) Monitor (2) Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Bára Best Basic Beat Live album art Bára Basiková Bára Best Basic Beat Live (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - 60tá album art Bára Basiková, Basic Beat Bára Basiková, Basic Beat - 60tá (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Lhát Se Musí album art Bára Basiková Lhát Se Musí (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Gregoriana album art Bára Basiková Gregoriana (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Nová Gregoriana album art Bára Basiková Nová Gregoriana (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Královny Popu V Opeře album art Marcela*, Ilona*, Helena*, Iveta*, Bára* Marcela*, Ilona*, Helena*, Iveta*, Bára* - Královny Popu V Opeře (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Tak Jinak album art Bára Basiková Tak Jinak (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
Bára Basiková - Аврора album art Bára BasikováPrecedens Bára BasikováPrecedens - Аврора (Album) Monitor (2), Monitor (2) Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
J10074-2 Bára Basiková - Rockové Vánoce - Tradiční České Koledy V Rockových Úpravách album art Olympic (2) / Bára Basiková, Bohouš Josef, Marta Jandová, Petr Janda, Jiří Zonyga Olympic (2) / Bára Basiková, Bohouš Josef, Marta Jandová, Petr Janda, Jiří Zonyga - Rockové Vánoce - Tradiční České Koledy V Rockových Úpravách(CD, Album) Best IA J10074-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
SU 6208-2 Bára Basiková - Belleville album art Bára Basiková Belleville(CD, Album) Supraphon SU 6208-2 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
090295659271 Bára Basiková - Slzy album art Bara* Slzy(CD, Album, Dig) Warner Music, Monitor (2) 090295659271 Czech Republic 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bára Basiková - Na Koni / Klid Klidů album art Bára Basiková, Michal Pavlíček Bára Basiková, Michal Pavlíček - Na Koni / Klid Klidů Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
11 0488-7 311 Bára Basiková - Támhle Se Ten Zázrak Blíží / Jeden Z Nás Dvou album art Marcela Březinová Featuring Bára Basiková, Vilém Čok Marcela Březinová Featuring Bára Basiková, Vilém Čok - Támhle Se Ten Zázrak Blíží / Jeden Z Nás Dvou(7") Supraphon 11 0488-7 311 Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
07243 886096 2 3 Bára Basiková - Rusalka Muzikál album art Bára Basiková, Kamil Střihavka, Petr Muk, Petr Janda Bára Basiková, Kamil Střihavka, Petr Muk, Petr Janda - Rusalka Muzikál(CD, Single) Monitor-EMI 07243 886096 2 3 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
8 87570 2, 7243 8 87570 2 7 Bára Basiková - Nebem Letí / Já Se Nevzdám album art Bára Basiková Nebem Letí / Já Se Nevzdám(CD, Single, Promo) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI 8 87570 2, 7243 8 87570 2 7 Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
none Bára Basiková - Oči Tvý Nevidí album art Bára Basiková Oči Tvý Nevidí(CDr, Single, Promo) Monitor-EMI none Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
none Bára Basiková - Nad Realitou album art Bára Basiková Nad Realitou(CD, Maxi, Promo) Monitor-EMI none Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bára Basiková - Best Of album art Bára Basiková Best Of (Comp) Monitor (2), Monitor (2) Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
4 73352 2 , 7243 4 73352 2 8 Bára Basiková - Gold album art Bára Basiková Gold(CD, Comp) Monitor (2), Monitor (2) 4 73352 2 , 7243 4 73352 2 8 Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
640849-2, 50999 6 40849 2 Bára Basiková - Platinum Collection album art Bára Basiková Platinum Collection(3xCD, Comp) EMI, EMI 640849-2, 50999 6 40849 2 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version