Nick Van Eede

Real Name:
Nicholas Eede
Profile:
English musician, producer and songwriter, born 14 June 1959 in Cuckfield, West Sussex, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

2014 128 Nick Van Eede - Rock 'N' Roll Fool album art Nick Van Eede Rock 'N' Roll Fool(7", Single) Barn Records Ltd 2014 128 UK 1978 Sell This Version
BARN 008 Nick Van Eede - I Only Want To Be Number One album art Nick Van Eede I Only Want To Be Number One(7", Single) Barn Records Ltd BARN 008 UK 1979 Sell This Version
AZ/0-000.126 Nick Van Eede - All Or Nothing / I Know How You Feel album art Freddi Meyer / Nick Van Eede Freddi Meyer / Nick Van Eede - All Or Nothing / I Know How You Feel(12", Promo) Disc' AZ International AZ/0-000.126 France 1979 Sell This Version
BARN 003 Nick Van Eede - All Or Nothing album art Nick Van Eede All Or Nothing(7", Single) Barn Records Ltd BARN 003 UK 1979 Sell This Version