Soldia

Soldia

Real Name:
Χρήστος
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist from Drama, Greece. Born on 19/09/1985.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5403913]

Artist

Soldia Discography

Featuring & Presenting

none 4HE Ραμπέτες 4HE - Tape Vol.1(8xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none Greece 2011
none Τραγικός Είρωνας Μόνο Εδώ Τραγικός Είρωνας - The End(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none Greece 2013