Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
47671940 Hayley Westenra - What You Never Know album art Hayley Westenra What You Never Know (Won't Hurt You) (Sunrise Radio Mix) Hayley Westenra - What You Never Know(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca 47671940 Europe 2005 Sell This Version