Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Hayley Westenra - Walking In The Air album art Hayley Dee Westenra* Walking In The Air (Album) Not On Label (Hayley Westenra Self-Released) New Zealand 2000 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hayley Westenra album art Hayley Westenra Hayley Westenra (Album) Universal New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
0167302 Hayley Westenra - My Gift To You album art Hayley Westenra My Gift To You(CD, Album) Universal 0167302 New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Pure album art Hayley Westenra Pure (Album) Decca Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
UCCL-1080, 475 601-9 Hayley Westenra - Wuthering Heights 嵐が丘 ~Hayley Mini Album~ album art ヘイリー* Wuthering Heights 嵐が丘 ~Hayley Mini Album~(CD, MiniAlbum) Decca, Decca UCCL-1080, 475 601-9 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Odyssey album art Hayley Westenra Odyssey (Album) Decca Canada 2005 Sell This Version
475 7650 Hayley Westenra - Heyley Westenra album art Hayley Westenra Heyley Westenra(CDr, Album, Promo) Decca Records 475 7650 France 2006 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Treasure album art Hayley Westenra Treasure (Album) Decca US 2007 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - West Side Story album art Various : Hayley WestenraVittorio GrigoloConnie Fisher Various : Hayley WestenraVittorio GrigoloConnie Fisher - West Side Story (Album) Decca Broadway, Decca US 2007 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い album art ヘイリー* Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い (Album) Universal Music, Decca Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Christmas Magic album art Hayley Westenra Christmas Magic (Album) Decca, Universal Music Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆 album art Hayley Westenra Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆 (Album) Decca, Universal Classics & Jazz Hong Kong 2009 Sell This Version
SILCD1284 Hayley Westenra - Lesbian Vampire Killers (Original Motionpicture Soundtrack) album art Debbie Wiseman, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Crouch End Festival Chorus, Hayley Westenra Debbie Wiseman, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Crouch End Festival Chorus, Hayley Westenra - Lesbian Vampire Killers (Original Motionpicture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Silva Screen Records Ltd. SILCD1284 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Paradiso album art Hayley Westenra / Ennio Morricone Hayley Westenra / Ennio Morricone - Paradiso (Album) Decca Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hushabye album art Hayley Westenra Hushabye (Album) Decca Japan 2013 Sell This Version