Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Hayley Westenra - The New World album art James Horner Listen To The Wind James Horner - The New World (Album) New Line Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Treasure album art Hayley Westenra The Water Is Wide and 1 more… Hayley Westenra - Treasure (Album) Decca New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version
UCCL-1120 Hayley Westenra - Prayer プレイヤー~祈りのピュア・ヴォイス album art ヘイリー* Jekyll and 2 more… ヘイリー* - Prayer プレイヤー~祈りのピュア・ヴォイス(CD, Album, Comp) Decca UCCL-1120 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
481 2120 Hayley Westenra - Classically Chilled album art Various Pokarekare Ana Various - Classically Chilled(2xCD, Comp) Decca 481 2120 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
61257-7 Hayley Westenra - Mulan II album art Various Here Beside Me Various - Mulan II(CD) Walt Disney Records 61257-7 US Unknown Sell This Version
1749051, 0602517490512 Hayley Westenra - Music Of The Spheres album art Mike Oldfield Mike Oldfield - Music Of The Spheres(CD, Album, Unofficial) Universal Music (3), UCJ Music (2), Mercury Music Group (2), Universal Music (3), UCJ Music (2), Mercury Music Group (2) 1749051, 0602517490512 Russia Unknown Sell This Version