Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Hayley Westenra - Pure album art Hayley Westenra Pure (Single) Decca Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Amazing Grace album art Hayley Westenra Amazing Grace (Maxi) Decca Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Promo Hayley Westenra - Merry Christmas album art Hayley Westenra Merry Christmas(CD, Single, Promo) Decca Promo Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Who Painted The Moon Black? album art Hayley Westenra Who Painted The Moon Black? (Single) Decca, Universal Records Singapore 2003 Sell This Version
Promo Hayley Westenra - Who Painted The Moon Black album art Hayley Westenra Who Painted The Moon Black(CD, Single, Promo) Decca Promo Europe 2004 Sell This Version
473 300-2 Hayley Westenra - Pokarekare Ana / Across The Universe Of Time album art Hayley Westenra Pokarekare Ana / Across The Universe Of Time(CD, Single, Promo) Decca, Universal Music 473 300-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
475 6107 Hayley Westenra - Wuthering Heights album art Hayley Westenra Wuthering Heights(CD, Maxi, Enh) Decca 475 6107 UK 2004 Sell This Version
986 952-5 Hayley Westenra - Silent Night album art Aled Jones, Hayley Westenra Aled Jones, Hayley Westenra - Silent Night(CD, Single, Del) UCJ 986 952-5 UK 2004 Sell This Version
475 7180 Hayley Westenra - What You Never Know (Won't Hurt You) album art Hayley Westenra What You Never Know (Won't Hurt You)(CD, Single, Promo, Del) Decca, Universal Music 475 7180 UK 2005 Sell This Version
47671940 Hayley Westenra - What You Never Know album art Hayley Westenra What You Never Know(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca 47671940 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Sampler Hayley Westenra - Odyssey - 4 Track Sampler album art Hayley Westenra Odyssey - 4 Track Sampler(CDr, EP, Smplr) Decca Sampler UK 2005 Sell This Version
Promo Hayley Westenra - Both Sides Now album art Hayley Westenra Both Sides Now(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca Promo UK 2005 Sell This Version
UCCL-5003, 475 668-5 Hayley Westenra - モーツァルトの子守歌 Wiegenlied album art ヘイリー* モーツァルトの子守歌 Wiegenlied(CD, Single) Decca, Decca UCCL-5003, 475 668-5 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Promo Hayley Westenra - Promotional CD album art Hayley Westenra Promotional CD(CDr, EP, Promo) Decca Promo UK 2006 Sell This Version
Promo Hayley Westenra - Odyssey  album art Hayley Westenra Odyssey (CD, EP, Promo) Decca Promo UK 2006 Sell This Version
HAYLEYW1 Hayley Westenra - The Water Is Wide album art Hayley Westenra The Water Is Wide(CD, Single, Promo) Decca HAYLEYW1 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
none Hayley Westenra - Scarborough Fair album art Celtic Woman Featuring Hayley Westenra Celtic Woman Featuring Hayley Westenra - Scarborough Fair(CDr, Single) EMI Classics none UK 2007 Sell This Version
UCCL-5004 Hayley Westenra - Amazing Grace album art Hayley Westenra Duet With Minako Honda Hayley Westenra Duet With Minako Honda - Amazing Grace(CD, Single) Decca UCCL-5004 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCS-5008 Hayley Westenra - Where Do We Go From Here ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー・フロム・ヒア album art ブレイク* & ヘイリー* ブレイク* & ヘイリー* - Where Do We Go From Here ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー・フロム・ヒア(CD, Single) UCJ Music, Universal Music UCCS-5008 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCL-5005 Hayley Westenra - ねむの木の子守歌/蕾 album art ヘイリー* ねむの木の子守歌/蕾(CD, Single) Decca UCCL-5005 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
TOGSCD1301 Hayley Westenra - Christmas Dream album art Bandaged : Sir Terry Wogan*, Aled Jones And Hayley Westenra Featuring BOND (3) With The Portsmouth Citadel Salvation Army Band Bandaged : Sir Terry Wogan*, Aled Jones And Hayley Westenra Featuring BOND (3) With The Portsmouth Citadel Salvation Army Band - Christmas Dream(CD, Single) TOGs Calendar TOGSCD1301 UK 2013 Sell This Version