Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
440 180-9 Hayley Westenra - The Voice - Live album art Russell Watson Pokarekare Ana and 2 more… Russell Watson - The Voice - Live(DVD-V) Decca 440 180-9 UK, Europe & US 2002 Sell This Version
none Hayley Westenra - Universal Music International - Weekly Showreel 38/03 Date: 29 September 03 album art Various Who Painted The Moon Black Various - Universal Music International - Weekly Showreel 38/03 Date: 29 September 03(DVD, Comp, Promo) Universal none 2003 Sell This Version
33/04 Hayley Westenra - International Weekly Showreel 33/04 album art Various TV Appearance On US's CBS Sunday Morning Various - International Weekly Showreel 33/04(DVD, Comp, Promo) Universal 33/04 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Hayley Westenra - Universal Music International - Weekly Showreel 15/04 Date: 19 April 04 album art Various Pokarekare Ana and 1 more… Various - Universal Music International - Weekly Showreel 15/04 Date: 19 April 04(DVD-V, Comp, Promo) Universal none 2004 Sell This Version
8246474 Hayley Westenra - Live album art Russell Watson Now Is The Hour and 2 more… Russell Watson - Live(2xDVD-V, PAL) Universal 8246474 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Celtic Woman: A New Journey album art Celtic Woman Lascia Ch'io Pianga and 10 more… Celtic Woman - Celtic Woman: A New Journey Manhattan Records US 2007 Sell This Version
none Hayley Westenra - Live album art Mario Frangoulis Gabriel's Oboe and 2 more… Mario Frangoulis - Live(DVD-V) Horatio Alger Association none US 2012 Sell This Version