Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

473 030-2 Hayley Westenra - Encore album art Russell Watson Pokarekare Ana [Live] and 1 more… Russell Watson - Encore(CD, Album, S/Edition) Decca 473 030-2 New Zealand 2002 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - The Merchant Of Venice (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Jocelyn Pook Bridal Ballad Jocelyn Pook - The Merchant Of Venice (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Decca Germany 2004 Sell This Version
UCCL-1080, 475 601-9 Hayley Westenra - Wuthering Heights 嵐が丘 ~Hayley Mini Album~ album art ヘイリー* ヘイリー* - Wuthering Heights 嵐が丘 ~Hayley Mini Album~(CD, MiniAlbum) Decca, Decca UCCL-1080, 475 601-9 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
987 4369 Hayley Westenra - The Choirboys album art The Choirboys The Choirboys - The Choirboys(CD, Album) Universal Music, UCJ, Arc Of Light 987 4369 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Promo Hayley Westenra - Both Sides Now album art Hayley Westenra Both Sides Now Hayley Westenra - Both Sides Now(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca Promo UK 2005 Sell This Version
UCCL-5003, 475 668-5 Hayley Westenra - モーツァルトの子守歌 Wiegenlied album art ヘイリー* ヘイリー* - モーツァルトの子守歌 Wiegenlied(CD, Single) Decca, Decca UCCL-5003, 475 668-5 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SILCD1200 Hayley Westenra - The New World album art James Horner James Horner - The New World(CD, Album) Silva Screen SILCD1200 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - The Crooners album art Helmut Lotti There's A Sparkle In Your Eyes Helmut Lotti - The Crooners (Album) Universal Music Belgium, Piet Roelen Productions South Africa 2006 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - A New Journey album art Celtic Woman Over The Rainbow (A Capella) Celtic Woman - A New Journey (Album) Manhattan Records Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - West Side Story album art Various : Hayley WestenraVittorio GrigoloConnie Fisher Various : Hayley WestenraVittorio GrigoloConnie Fisher - West Side Story (Album) Decca Broadway, Decca US 2007 Sell This Version
0946 3 75106 9 8 Hayley Westenra - Celtic Woman: A New Journey album art Celtic Woman Celtic Woman - Celtic Woman: A New Journey(DVD-V) Manhattan Records 0946 3 75106 9 8 US 2007 Sell This Version
5046 Hayley Westenra - Live In Cape Breton album art Natalie MacMaster Natalie MacMaster - Live In Cape Breton(DVD-V, NTSC) WLIW New York, KOCH Entertainment, Foreign Media Music 5046 USA, Canada & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
UCCL-1120 Hayley Westenra - Prayer プレイヤー~祈りのピュア・ヴォイス album art ヘイリー* Tonight (Balcony Scene) - From and 1 more… ヘイリー* - Prayer プレイヤー~祈りのピュア・ヴォイス(CD, Album, Comp) Decca UCCL-1120 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Music Of The Spheres album art Mike Oldfield On My Heart and 1 more… Mike Oldfield - Music Of The Spheres (Album) UCJ Music, Universal Music, Mercury Music Group UK 2007 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い album art ヘイリー* ヘイリー* - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い (Album) Universal Music, Decca Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Vivere - The Best Of Andrea Bocelli album art Andrea Bocelli Dell'Amore Non Si Sa Andrea Bocelli - Vivere - The Best Of Andrea Bocelli (Comp) Universal Music Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCS-5008 Hayley Westenra - Where Do We Go From Here ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー・フロム・ヒア album art ブレイク* & ヘイリー* ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー ブレイク* & ヘイリー* - Where Do We Go From Here ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー・フロム・ヒア(CD, Single) UCJ Music, Universal Music UCCS-5008 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCL-9060 Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆 album art ヘイリー* ヘイリー* - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd, S/Edition, SHM + DVD-V, Album) Decca, Universal Classics & Jazz UCCL-9060 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - All You Need Is Love album art Bandaged Bandaged - All You Need Is Love (Single) TOGs Calendar Ireland 2009 Sell This Version
UCCL-5005 Hayley Westenra - ねむの木の子守歌/蕾 album art ヘイリー* ヘイリー* - ねむの木の子守歌/蕾(CD, Single) Decca UCCL-5005 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SILCD1284 Hayley Westenra - Lesbian Vampire Killers (Original Motionpicture Soundtrack) album art Debbie Wiseman, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Crouch End Festival Chorus, Hayley Westenra Debbie Wiseman, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Crouch End Festival Chorus, Hayley Westenra - Lesbian Vampire Killers (Original Motionpicture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Silva Screen Records Ltd. SILCD1284 UK 2009 Sell This Version
179-907-5 Hayley Westenra - Nothing Else Matters album art Lee Mead Lee Mead - Nothing Else Matters(CD, Album) Universal Music, Fascination 179-907-5 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Gloria / Te Deum album art Karl Jenkins, National Youth Choir Of Great Britain, London Symphony Orchestra* IV - The Song: I'll Make Music Karl Jenkins, National Youth Choir Of Great Britain, London Symphony Orchestra* - Gloria / Te Deum (Album) EMI Classics UK 2010 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Paradiso album art Hayley Westenra / Ennio Morricone Hayley Westenra / Ennio Morricone - Paradiso (Album) Decca Europe 2011 Sell This Version
509999 47069 2 5 Hayley Westenra - Lullaby album art Celtic Woman Over The Rainbow (A Cappella) Celtic Woman - Lullaby(CD, Album, Ltd) Manhattan Records 509999 47069 2 5 UK, Europe & US 2011 Sell This Version