ヘイリー

Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

UCCL-1080, 475 601-9 Hayley Westenra - Wuthering Heights 嵐が丘 ~Hayley Mini Album~ album art ヘイリー* Wuthering Heights 嵐が丘 ~Hayley Mini Album~(CD, MiniAlbum) Decca, Decca UCCL-1080, 475 601-9 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い album art ヘイリー* Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い (Album) Universal Music, Decca Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆 album art ヘイリー* Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆 (Album) Decca, Universal Classics & Jazz Japan 2009 Sell This Version
UCCL-9062 Hayley Westenra - Paradiso 癒しのピュア・ヴォイス album art ヘイリー*, Ennio Morricone ヘイリー*, Ennio Morricone - Paradiso 癒しのピュア・ヴォイス(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd, S/Edition, SHM + DVD-V, Album) Decca, Universal Classics & Jazz UCCL-9062 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UCCL-5003, 475 668-5 Hayley Westenra - モーツァルトの子守歌 Wiegenlied album art ヘイリー* モーツァルトの子守歌 Wiegenlied(CD, Single) Decca, Decca UCCL-5003, 475 668-5 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
UCCS-5008 Hayley Westenra - Where Do We Go From Here ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー・フロム・ヒア album art ブレイク* & ヘイリー* ブレイク* & ヘイリー* - Where Do We Go From Here ホエア・ドゥ・ウィー・ゴー・フロム・ヒア(CD, Single) UCJ Music, Universal Music UCCS-5008 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCL-5005 Hayley Westenra - ねむの木の子守歌/蕾 album art ヘイリー* ねむの木の子守歌/蕾(CD, Single) Decca UCCL-5005 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

UCCL-1120 Hayley Westenra - Prayer プレイヤー~祈りのピュア・ヴォイス album art ヘイリー* Prayer プレイヤー~祈りのピュア・ヴォイス(CD, Album, Comp) Decca UCCL-1120 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
UCCL-9059 Hayley Westenra - 永遠のピュア・ヴォイス~ヘイリー・ベストThe Best of Pure Voice album art ヘイリー* 永遠のピュア・ヴォイス~ヘイリー・ベストThe Best of Pure Voice(CD, Album, Comp, Ltd, S/Edition, SHM) Decca UCCL-9059 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCL-1158 Hayley Westenra - The Best Of Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 祈り~ヘイリー・シングス・ジャパニーズ・ソングス ベスト album art ヘイリー* The Best Of Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 祈り~ヘイリー・シングス・ジャパニーズ・ソングス ベスト(CD, Album, Comp) Decca UCCL-1158 Japan 2012 Sell This Version