ヘイリー ウェステンラ

Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い album art ヘイリー* Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 純 ~21歳の出会い (Album) Universal Music, Decca Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UCCL-9060 Hayley Westenra - Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆 album art ヘイリー* Hayley Sings Japanese Songs 2 絆(CD, Album, Dlx, Ltd, S/Edition, SHM + DVD-V, Album) Decca, Universal Classics & Jazz UCCL-9060 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UCCL-5005 Hayley Westenra - ねむの木の子守歌/蕾 album art ヘイリー* ねむの木の子守歌/蕾(CD, Single) Decca UCCL-5005 Japan 2009 Sell This Version