海莉.威斯特娜

Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Albums

473 300-2 Hayley Westenra - Pure = 纯洁 album art Hayley Westenra = 海莉.威斯特娜* Hayley Westenra = 海莉.威斯特娜* - Pure = 纯洁(CD, Album, Sli) JingWen Records 473 300-2 China 2004 Sell This Version