海莉.韦斯特拉

Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Hayley Westenra - Winter Magic = 魅力冬恋 album art Hayley Westenra = 海莉.韦斯特拉* Hayley Westenra = 海莉.韦斯特拉* - Winter Magic = 魅力冬恋(CD, Album) Starsing Records none China 2010 Sell This Version
GE1074C Hayley Westenra - Hushabye = 摇篮曲  album art Hayley Westenra, 海莉.韦斯特拉* Hayley Westenra, 海莉.韦斯特拉* - Hushabye = 摇篮曲 (CD, Album) Starsing Records GE1074C China 2013 Sell This Version