Haley Westenra

Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

06024 9833857 Hayley Westenra - Die Ultimative Chart Show - Die Beliebtesten Weihnachts-Hits Aller Zeiten album art Various Amazing Grace (as Haley Westenra) Various - Die Ultimative Chart Show - Die Beliebtesten Weihnachts-Hits Aller Zeiten(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Universal Music Group 06024 9833857 Germany 2005 Sell This Version