Westenra

Real Name:
Hayley Dee Westenra
Profile:
New Zealand soprano vocalist, songwriter, and recording artist.

Born: 10 April 1987 in Christchurch, New Zealand.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

MOSCBCD01 Hayley Westenra - Classical Brits 2010 album art Various Lascia Ch'io Pianga Various - Classical Brits 2010(CD, Comp, Promo) The Mail On Sunday MOSCBCD01 UK 2010 Sell This Version