Kane Brown

Real Name:
Kane Allen Brown
Profile:
Born on October 21, 1993 in Georgia, USA
American country music singer and songwriter
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

88985-30947-2 Kane Brown — Kane Brown Kane Brown Kane Brown (Album) RCA 88985-30947-2 US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19075-86753-2 Experiment — Kane Brown Kane Brown Experiment (Album) RCA 19075-86753-2 US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19439-96216-2 Different Man — Kane Brown Kane Brown Different Man (Album) RCA, Sony Music 19439-96216-2 Europe 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Closer — Kane Brown Kane Brown Closer(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88985-31694-2 Chapter 1 — Kane Brown Kane Brown Chapter 1(CD, EP) RCA Records Label 88985-31694-2 US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Never Be The Same — Kane Brown Camila Cabello featuring Kane Brown Camila Cabello featuring Kane Brown - Never Be The Same(File, AAC, Single, 256) Syco Music none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Saturday Nights Remix — Kane Brown Khalid (16) & Kane Brown Khalid (16) & Kane Brown - Saturday Nights Remix(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lost In The Middle Of Nowhere — Kane Brown Kane Brown, Becky G Kane Brown, Becky G - Lost In The Middle Of Nowhere(File, FLAC, Single) RCA Records Label Nashville none Europe 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19439-84493-2 Mixtape Vol.1 — Kane Brown Kane Brown Mixtape Vol.1(CD, EP) RCA 19439-84493-2 US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Be Like That — Kane Brown Kane Brown, Swae Lee, Khalid (16) Kane Brown, Swae Lee, Khalid (16) - Be Like That(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Inc. none Worldwide 2020