James McCartney

Real Name:
James Louis McCartney
Profile:
British musician and songwriter, born on 12 September 1977 in London, England, UK.
Son of Paul McCartney and Linda McCartney. Half-brother of Heather McCartney and biological brother of Mary McCartney and Stella McCartney.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

James McCartney - Me album art James McCartney Me (Album) ECR Music Group US 2013 Sell This Version
James McCartney - The Blackberry Train album art James McCartney The Blackberry Train (Album) MaybeNot US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

James McCartney - Available Light album art James McCartney Available Light (Maxi, EP) Engine Company Records US 2010 Sell This Version
James McCartney - Close At Hand album art James McCartney Close At Hand (EP) Engine Company Records, MaybeNot US 2011 Sell This Version
none James McCartney - Strong As You album art James McCartney Strong As You(File, AAC, Single) ECR Music Group none US 2013
James McCartney - Hello Goodbye album art The Cure feat. James McCartney The Cure feat. James McCartney - Hello Goodbye (Single) Arctic Poppy UK & France 2014 Sell This Version
MYBNT005CD-PP James McCartney - Unicorn album art James McCartney Unicorn(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label MYBNT005CD-PP UK 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

ECR 1112000 James McCartney - The Complete EP Collection album art James McCartney The Complete EP Collection(2xCD, Comp) Engine Company Records, MaybeNot ECR 1112000 US 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ECR1009000-S2 James McCartney - Angel album art James McCartney Angel(CDr, Promo) Engine Company Records ECR1009000-S2 UK 2011 Sell This Version