Aeden

Real Name:
Sébastien Fantoni
Profile:
Born October 10th, 1979. French Trance DJ/Producer, producing various trance tracks since 2006. He produces now with two aliases: Aeden for Uplifting/Trance, and Hivanova for Progressive Trance.
Contact: aeden.hivanova@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

LGR0055 Aeden - Memorable Feelings album art Aeden Memorable Feelings(7xFile, MP3, 320) Linger Records LGR0055 Spain 2013

Singles & EPs

ETTR004, 004 Aeden - Delivrance album art Aeden Delivrance(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR004, 004 France 2012
DIVM026 Aeden - Sublime EP album art Aeden Sublime EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diverted Music DIVM026 UK 2012
CO004, CO 004 Aeden - Traveler / Granted album art Aeden Traveler / Granted(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Condura Recordings, Condura Recordings CO004, CO 004 Germany 2012
TFB023 Aeden - Just In Love E.P album art Aeden Just In Love E.P(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) TFB Records TFB023 Spain 2013
DIVM057 Aeden - Sonata  album art Aeden Sonata (4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diverted Music DIVM057 UK 2013
TFB091 Aeden - Agartha album art Aeden Agartha(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) TFB Records TFB091 Spain 2014
PULSAR129 Aeden - In The Universe album art Aeden In The Universe(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR129 Serbia 2014
SUBMISSION019 Aeden - The Meaning Of Life album art Aeden The Meaning Of Life(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Submission Recordings SUBMISSION019 US 2014
MVR013 Aeden - Mini EP album art Aeden Mini EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Motiv8 Recordings MVR013 UK 2014
TFB061 Aeden - Prodige E.P album art Aeden Prodige E.P(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) TFB Records TFB061 Spain 2014
PULSAR121 Aeden - Voyage album art Aeden Voyage(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR121 Serbia 2014
BTSR055, 055 Aeden - Synthetic Melody album art Aeden Synthetic Melody(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR055, 055 Czech Republic 2015
AA001 Aeden - Violet album art Aeden Violet(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) AscendanceAudio AA001 Singapore 2015
VSR 014, VSR014 Aeden - Jamestown, Not A Pirate album art Aeden Jamestown, Not A Pirate(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vital Soho, Vital Soho VSR 014, VSR014 Turkey 2015
SDR176 Aeden - Once Upon A Time EP album art Aeden Once Upon A Time EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sundance Recordings (2) SDR176 Malaysia 2017

Miscellaneous

BT 92 Aeden - Connecting People album art Aeden Connecting People(2xFile, MP3) B-Trance Records BT 92 Italy 2007
Aeden - Fragile Flame album art Aeden Fragile Flame Eyereflex Records Germany 2009
none Aeden - Distant Memories album art Aeden Distant Memories(4xFile, MP3, 320) Eyereflex Records none Germany 2009
RDD029, REDUX DIGITAL 029 Aeden - Istanbul album art Faruk Sabanci & Aeden Faruk Sabanci & Aeden - Istanbul(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Digital, Redux Digital RDD029, REDUX DIGITAL 029 Germany 2009
TAR-10-63 Aeden - Divinity album art Aeden Divinity(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-10-63 Czech Republic 2010
TAR-10-13 Aeden - Rendez-Vous In Paris album art Aeden Rendez-Vous In Paris(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-10-13 Czech Republic 2010
TERM028 Aeden - No Blood For Us album art Aeden No Blood For Us(2xFile, MP3, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM028 Germany 2010
LYON043 Aeden - Reverence album art Aeden Reverence(4xFile, MP3, 320) Lyon Echo LYON043 US 2010
Aeden - A New Birth album art Aeden A New Birth Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2011