Nicole Bernegger

Nicole Bernegger

Real Name:
Nicole Bernegger née Schlachter
Profile:
Swiss vocalist, born in 1977.
She won the first season of “The Voice of Switzerland” in 2013.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Nicole Bernegger Discography

Albums

472 568-0 Nicole Bernegger Small Town(CD, Album) Universal Music 472 568-0 Europe 2015 Sell This Version