Paul Ferris

Real Name:
Richard Paul Ferris
Profile:
Born: 2 May 1941
Died: 30 October 1995
Variations:

Albums

DWCR 005 Paul Ferris - Witchfinder General (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Paul Ferris Witchfinder General (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) De Wolfe Music DWCR 005 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DB 7935 Paul Ferris - Love Song album art Nicky Henson, Paul Ferris Nicky Henson, Paul Ferris - Love Song(7", Promo) Columbia DB 7935 UK 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit