Franci98my

Franci98my

Real Name:
Francisco Vergara
Profile:
Young Chilean musician of electronic, alternative and experimental music. Currently working on new projects and with his first album published independently in the main online stores worldwide. Born in Quilpué, Valparaiso, Chile in 1998, he's an artist with a very unusual style, contrary to current trends, who tries to innovate with elements of electronic music of the late 20th century.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5411501]

Artist

Franci98my Discography

Albums

F98 00001 Franci98my This Is Real(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 00001 Chile 2017

Singles & EPs

F98 10001 Franci98my Memories(File, MP3, Single, 320) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 10001 Chile 2016
F98 10005 Franci98my Heart(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 10005 Chile 2017
F98 10006 Franci98my Caustic Revolution(2xFile, MP3, Single, Promo, 320) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 10006 Chile 2017
F98 10003 Franci98my Memories (Extended Single)(3xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 10003 Chile 2017
GSC 55695, F98 55695, EMP 55695, 55695 Gonzalo Schafer Canobra, Franci98my Gonzalo Schafer Canobra, Franci98my - Space Analogator(File, MP3, Single, 320) G.S.C. Music, Franci98my Works, Eternal Music Productions, Routenote GSC 55695, F98 55695, EMP 55695, 55695 Chile 2017
F98 10002 Franci98my Huron 'Beltane' Fire Dance(File, MP3, Single) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 10002 Chile 2017
F98 33630 Franci98my Tomita's Light (Tribute to Isao Tomita)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Franci98my Works, Routenote F98 33630 Chile 2017

Videos (29) Edit