Jack L. Gray

Jack L. Gray

Real Name:
Jack Lorimer Gray
Profile:
Canadian born artist who whose work primarily focused on scenes of sailors and ships at sea. Born April 28, 1927, died September 1981.
Sites:
[a5411944]

Artist

Jack L. Gray Discography Tracks

Visual

W 1293 Max Steiner Max Steiner - John Paul Jones - Original Film Score(LP, Album, Mono) Warner Bros. Records W 1293 US 1959 Sell This Version